GORSEINON TYRE & SERVICE CENTRE LTD, Penllergaer

GORSEINON TYRE & SERVICE CENTRE LTD
Old Brisco Yard, Gorseinon Road
SA4 9GE Penllergaer
Swansea Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
GORSEINON TYRE & SERVICE CENTRE LTD
Reg. office address
42 GLANYMOR PARK DRIVE, SA4 6UQ, LOUGHOR, SWANSEA
Company Number
08623802
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/01/2017 - PENLLERGAER TYRE & SERVICE CENTRE LTD
SIC Code
33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Transport Equipment Repair
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
GORSEINON TYRE & SERVICE CENTRE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GORSEINON TYRE & SERVICE CENTRE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Phoenix Way Garngoch Ind Est, Gorseinon
    SA4 9WF  Garngoch Industrial Estate
  2. 17 Elm Crescent
    SA4 9ZS  Penllergaer
  3. The Stores, Brighton Road
    SA4 4BW  Gorseinon
  4. 16/18 PONTARDULAIS ROAD
    SA4 4FE  Gorseinon
  5. Swansea West Business Park
    SA5 4DH  Fforestfach
  6. Castle House, Kingsway, Fforestfach
    SA5 4DL  Swansea
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies